• Welcome to DreamDTH Forums - an online community for the television and tech enthusiasts!

    Please Login or Register yourself to ask a question, participate in a discussion.

DDF Exclusive Cricket - A Numbers Game

Sagar

Staff member
Dream SMOD
Joined
17 Mar 2015
Messages
16,165
Reaction score
28,085
Most Wins As Captain In Test...

CaptainMWLTDWin%W+D%
G. Smith109532902748.6273.39
Ponting77481601362.3479.22
Waugh574190771.9384.21
Lloyd74361202648.6583.78
Border93322213834.4175.27
Fleming80282702535.0066.25
Kohli47271001057.4578.72
Richards5027801554.0084.00
Cronje53271101550.9479.25
Dhoni60271801545.0070.00
 
Top Bottom

AdBlock Detected

We get it, advertisements are annoying!

Sure, ad-blocking software does a great job at blocking ads, but it also blocks useful features of our website. For the best site experience please disable your AdBlocker.

I've Disabled AdBlock