• Welcome to DreamDTH Forums
    An online community for the television enthusiasts!
    Log in or Register

DDF Exclusive List of Programmes broadcasted by Hindi GEC's

amty

Contributor
Joined
27 Sep 2016
Messages
1,241
Solutions
1
Reaction score
1,439
SONY (10)

Monday-Friday
07:00 PM Mere Sai Shraddha Aur Saburi ■
07:45 PM Vighnaharta Ganesh ■
08:30 PM Ishro Isharo Mein ■
09:00 PM Patiyala Babes ■
09:30 PM Ek Duje Ke Vaaste S02 ■
10:00 PM Mere Dad Ki Dulhan ■
10:30 PM Beyhadh S02 ■
11:00 PM Crime Petrol Satark S02 ■ (1⧗)


from when they will air old episodes???
 

mgparmar18plus

Contributor
Joined
19 Feb 2015
Messages
2,875
Reaction score
3,454
from when they will air old episodes???

Old episodes may 2-3 weeks old
(Information updated according to they uploaded episodes to their online platform,
Only Baal Veer Retuns's episode adde as upcoming episodes, so no new of others.)

 
Last edited:

mgparmar18plus

Contributor
Joined
19 Feb 2015
Messages
2,875
Reaction score
3,454
Complete List of
TV Shows & Programs
Broadcasted By
Hindi General Entertainment Channels

As Per 06 March 2020

ABC Temporary Off-Air Show
[ ] Show To Launch
XYZ Temporary On-Air Show
< > Show To Go Off-Air
* Old/Re-Run Show
~ Not Counted In Total
" Airing Old Episodes
Indication Of Time In Hour
Show On HD Feed Only
{ } New Time Slot For Show
Show On SD Feed Only
( ) Effective Date For Action



Exclusive Shows
(8 Channels)



Star Plus
(1 + 3" + 16*)

Daily
10:00 AM Saraswatichandra *
11:00 AM Iss Pyaar Ko Kya Naam Doon S01 *
12:00 PM
  • Sapna Babul Ka Bidaai * Ⓢ
  • Ek Hazaaron Mein Meri Behna Hai * Ⓗ
01:00 PM
  • Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai S01 * Ⓢ
  • Ek Veer Ki Ardaas Veera * Ⓗ
02:00 PM Mere Angne Mein *
03:00 PM Diya Aur Baati Hum *
04:00 PM
  • Saath Nibhana Saathiya S01 * Ⓢ
  • Tu Mera Hero * Ⓗ
05:00 PM
  • Mann Kee Awaaz Pratigya * Ⓢ​
  • Ek Hasina Thi * Ⓗ​
07:00 PM
  • Dil Jaise Dhadke Dhadakne Do ~
  • Siya Ke Ram *
07:30 PM
  • Dadi Amma Dadi Amma Maan Jaao ~
  • Radhakrishn * (½⧗)

Monday-Friday

08:00 PM
  • Kasautii Zindagii Kay ~
  • Mahabharat 2013 *
08:30 PM Yeh Jaadu Hai Jinn Ka ~
09:00 PM Maharaj Ki Jay Ho
09:30 PM Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai "
10:00 PM Yeh Rishtey Hai Pyaar Ke "
10:30 PM Yeh Hai Chahatein "
11:00 PM
  • Nazar S02 ~
  • Qayamat Ki Raat * (1⧗)
[ Anupamaa ] ~ {09:00 PM}

Saturday-Sunday
08:00 PM Movie ~ (3½⧗)


ZEE TV
(3 + 3" + 9*)

Monday-Saturday

02:00 PM
  • Kasamh Se * Ⓢ
  • Zindagi Ki Mehek * Ⓗ
03:00 PM
  • Choti Bahu S01 * Ⓢ
  • Jodha Akbar * Ⓗ
04:00 PM
  • Pavitra Rishta * Ⓢ
  • Jamai Raja S01 * Ⓗ
05:00 PM Brahmarakshas * (1⧗)

Monday-Friday
06:00 PM Kumkum Bhagya "
06:30 PM Sa Re Ga Ma Pa L'il Champs S06 *
07:00 PM Manmohini ~
07:30 PM Dil Yeh Ziddi Hai ~
08:00 PM
  • Guddan Tumse Na Ho Paayega ~
  • Qubool Hain S01*
08:30 PM Tujase Hai Raabta ~
09:00 PM
  • Kumkum Bhagya ~
  • Karrle Tu Bhi Mohabbat
09:30 PM Kundali Bhagya ~
10:00 PM
  • Qurbaan Hua ~
  • Baarish
10:30 PM
  • Ishq Subhan Allah ~
  • Kehne Ko Humsafar Hai
11:00 PM Kundali Bhagya " (1⧗)

[ Kyun Rishton Main Katti Batti ] ~ {07:00 PM}

Saturday-Sunday
08:00 PM Sa Re Ga Ma Pa L'il Champ S08 ~ (1½⧗)

Sunday
10:00 AM Mind Wars " (1⧗)

06:00 PM Pro Music Countdown " (1⧗)


colors
(1 + 6" + 5*)

Daily

05:00 PM Ram Siya Ke Luv Kush * (1⧗)

Monday-Friday

04:00 PM Mahakali Ant Hi Aarmbh Hai * (1⧗)

06:00 PM Vidya "
07:00 PM Choti Sardarni "
08:00 PM Shakti Astitva Ke Ehsaas Ki "
09:00 PM
  • Shubh Aarmbh ~
  • Barrister Babu "
09:30 PM Naati Pinky Ki Lambi Love Story ~
10:00 PM
  • Pavitra Bhagya ~
  • Bigg Boss S13 *
11:00 PM Khatra Khatra Khatra * (6⧗)

[ Ishq Mein Marjawan S02 ] ~ {07:00 PM}

Saturday-Sunday
06:00 PM Comedy Nights With Kapil *
08:00 PM Naagin Bhagya Ka Zahreela Khel S04 "
09:00 PM Khatron Ke Khiladi S10 " (2⧗)

Sunday
11:00 AM Shrimad Bhagwat Mahapuran (1⧗)


SONY
(7" + 4*)

Monday-Friday

10:00 AM CID * (1⧗)

07:00 PM Mere Sai Shraddha Aur Saburi "
07:30 PM Vighnaharta Ganesh "
08:00 PM Super Star Singer *
08:30 PM Ishro Isharo Mein
09:00 PM Patiyala Babes
09:30 PM Ek Duje Ke Vaaste S02 "
10:00 PM Mere Dad Ki Dulhan "
10:30 PM
  • Beyhadh S02 ~
  • Yeh Un Dinon Ki Baat Hai *
11:00 PM Crime Petrol Satark S02 "
12:00 AM Aahat * (1⧗)

Saturday-Sunday
08:00 PM India's Best Dancer "
09:30 PM The Kapil Sharma Show S02 " (1½⧗)


STAR Bharat
(2 + 2" + 7*)

Monday-Saturday

06:00 AM Bahu Hamari Rajni Kant * (1⧗)

08:00 AM Nimki Mukhiya * (1⧗)

10:00 AM Sarabhai Vs Sarabhai S01 *
11:00 AM Khichdi S01 * (1⧗)

Monday-Friday

07:00 PM Devon Ke Dev Mahadev *
08:00 PM
  • Meri Gudiya ~
  • Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar
08:30 PM
  • Kartik Purnima ~
  • Kya Haal Mr. Paanchal *
09:00 PM Radhakrishn "
09:30 PM Jag Janani Maa Vaishno Devi "
10:00 PM Saavdhan India F.I.R (1⧗)

Saturday-Sunday

08:00 PM Best Of Laughter Challenge * (1⧗)


& TV
(1 + 7" + 1*)

Daily

08:00 PM Ramayana (2012) * (1⧗)

Monday-Friday
07:30 PM Gudiya Humari Sabhi Pe Bhari "
08:30 PM Ek Mahanayak Dr. B.R. Ambedkar "
09:15 PM Santoshi Maa Sunayein Vrat Kathayein "
09:30 PM Kahat Hanumaan Jai Shri Raam "
09:45 PM Happu Ki Ultan Paltan "
10:45 PM Bhabhiji Ghar Par Hai " (1⧗)

[ Ek Thi Rajkumari ] * Ⓢ ~

Saturday-Sunday
07:00 PM Raat Ka Khel Saara
09:00 PM Lal Ishq " (2⧗)


SONY SAB
(7" + 1*)

Monday-Friday

06:30 Partner Trouble Ho Gayi Double * Ⓢ
07:00 PM Tera Kya Hoga Aaliya "
07:30 PM Tenali Rama "
08:00 PM Baalveer Returns "
08:30 PM Tarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah "
09:00 PM Aladdin Naam Toh Suna Hoga "
09:30 PM Bhakharwadi "
10:00 PM Madam Sir " (½⧗)


Dangal
(1 + 1" + 7*)

Daily

06:30 PM Kitni Mohabbat Hai *
07:00 PM Bandini *
07:30 PM
  • Devi Aadi Parashakti ~
  • Sai Baba Tere Hazaron Haath *
08:00 PM Mahima Shani Dev Ki *
09:00 PM Baba Aiso Var Dhundho * (½⧗)

10:30 PM Crime Alert (1⧗)

Monday-Friday
09:30 PM
  • Pyaar Ki Luka Chuppi ~
  • Raktsambandh *
10:00 PM
  • Alif Laila 2020 ~
  • Chandrgupta Maurya 2011 * (½⧗)

Saturday-Sunday
09:30 PM
  • CIF * ~
  • Alif Laila 2020 " (1⧗)



Re-Run Shows
(12 Channels)



STAR Utsav
(6)

Daily

01:00 PM Sapna Babul Ka Bidaai (1⧗)

06:00 PM Ek Hazaaron Mein Meri Behna Hai
07:00 PM Saath Nibhana Saathiya S01
08:00 PM Yeh Hai Mohabbatein
09:30 PM Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai S01
11:00 PM Mann Kee Awaaz Pratigya (1⧗)


ZEE Anmol
(5)

Daily

06:00 PM Kasam Se
07:00 PM Sapne Suhane Ladakpan Ke
08:30 PM Saath Phere Saloni Ka Safar
09:00 PM Punar Vivah Zindagi Milegi Dobara S01
10:30 PM Jodha Akbar (1⧗)


colors Rishtey
(5)

Daily

06:00 PM Kasam Tere Pyaar Ki
07:00 PM Swaragini Jodein Rishton Ke Sur (1⧗)

Monday-Friday
01:00 PM Rishton Se Badi Pratha (1⧗)

08:00 PM Sasural Simar Ka
10:00 PM Udaan S02 (1⧗)

[ Bhagyavidhata ] ~ {09:00 PM}

Saturday-Sunday
08:00 PM Maha Movie~ (2⧗)


SONY Pal
(7)

Daily

07:30 AM Gutur Gu (½⧗)

07:00 PM Tarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah
08:00 PM Adaalat
09:00 PM CID (1⧗)

Monday-Friday
06:00 PM Kahani Comedy Circus Ki (1⧗)

10:00 PM Encounter
10:30 PM Bhanwar (½⧗)


SAHARA one
(10)

Daily

11:00 PM Comdy Champion (1⧗)

Monday-Friday
07:00 PM Jai Jai Jai Bajrangbali
07:30 PM Mata Ki Chowki
08:00 PM Aakhir Bahu Bhi Toh Beti Hi Hai
08:30 PM Woh Rehnewali Mehlon Ki
09:00 PM Kesariya Balam Padharo Mahare Desh
09:30 PM Malini Aiyar (½⧗)

Sunday
03:00 PM Chacha Chaudhary (½⧗)

07:00 PM Draupadi (1⧗)

10:00 PM Mission Fateh (1⧗)


bindass
(6)

Monday-Saturday

07:00 PM Jai Kanhaiya Lal Ki
08:00 PM Khichdi S01
09:00 PM Million Dollar Girl (1⧗)

Sunday

12:00 PM Yeh Hai Aashiqui ~
03:00 PM Girl In City ~
06:00 PM Hero Bhakti Hi Shakti Hai ~ (3⧗)


big magic
(9)

Daily

10:00 AM Akabar Birbal (2⧗)

06:00 PM Shaktipith Ke Bhairav
07:00 PM Jhansi Ki Rani Veer Mannu Ki Kahani
08:00 PM Jai Jai Jai Bajrangbali
09:00 PM Vikram Betal
10:00 PM Gangaa Khud Banayegi Apni Dhara (½⧗)

Sunday
12:00 PM Maharakshak Devi
01:00 PM Birbal Aur Virat (1⧗)

05:30 PM Yeh Khela Hai Albela (½⧗)


MANORANJAN GRAND
(17)

Daily
04:00 AM Bhakti Mala
05:00 AM Vishnu Puran
06:00 AM Draupadi
07:00 AM Om Namo Narayan (1⧗)

05:00 PM Kahani Chandrakanta Ki
05:30 PM Maa Shakti
06:00 PM Jhilmil Sitaron Ka Aangan Hoga
06:30 PM Malini Aiyar
07:00 PM Zara Pyaar Ki Saugat
07:30 PM Kesariya Balam Aavo Hamare Desh
08:00 PM Om Namah Shivay
08:30 PM Ganesh Leela
09:00 PM Woh Rehnewali Mehlon Ki
09:30 PM Mata Ki Chowki
10:00 PM Haunted Nights Kaun Hai Woh
10:30 PM Aap Beeti
11:00 PM Crime Special (1⧗)


ABZY COOL
(6)

Daily
04:00 AM Mandir Darshan (2⧗)

01:00 PM Pyaar Mein Saavdhan
01:30 PM Aurat Teri Yahi Kahani (½⧗)

06:30 PM Jap Tap Vrat
07:00 PM Om Namah Shivay
08:00 PM Crime Stop (1⧗)


shemaroo TV
(0)

Daily
[ Mata Ki Chowki ] ~
[ Ghar Ek Sapna] ~
[ Ganesh Leela] ~
[ Uttaran ] ~


DD NATIONAL
(18)

Daily
07:00 AM Cine Sangeet Sangeet
08:00 AM Rangoli
08:30 AM Nayi Drishti Nayi Raah
09:00 AM Ramayana 1987 ~ (1⧗)

11:00 PM Byomkesh Bakshi
12:00 PM Chitrahaar
12:30 PM Tehrir Munshi Premchand Ki
01:00 PM Waah Kya Taste Hai
01:30 PM Baatein Filmon Ki
02:00 PM Mehfil
02:30 PM Hum Hai Na
03:00 PM Circus
03:30 PM Krishna Kali
04:00 PM Shriman Shrimati
05:00 PM Buniyaad
06:00 PM Dekh Bhai Dekh (1⧗)

08:00 PM Shaktiman
09:00 PM Ramayana 1987
10:00 PM Chankya (1⧗)


DD Bharati
(14)


Daily
08:00 AM Sankat Mochan Hanuman (½⧗)

10:30 AM Alif Laila 1993 (½⧗)

11:30 AM Brahmaputra
12:00 PM Mahabharat 1988 ~ (1⧗)

03:00 PM National
03:30 PM Rajni
04:00 PM Gora
04:30 PM Maati Ke Rang
05:00 PM Raag Rang Shastra Ke Sang
05:30 PM Sankranti
06:00 PM Upanishad Ganga
07:00 PM Mahabharat 1988
08:00 PM Sai Baba Ke Hazaron Haath
08:30 PM Indradhanush
09:00 PM Shriman Shrimati (1⧗)
List updated with some changes

On Big magic
Vikram Betal 9pm
Jai Jai Jai Bajrangbali 8pm

colors rishtey
Rishton Se Badi Paratha 1pm

&tv
Raat Ka Khel Saara now 7pm

Star Bharat
Nimki Mukhiya now (1hour only)
 

dino29

Contributor
Joined
29 May 2011
Messages
8,463
Reaction score
14,973
Supergirl ( hindi dubbed) starting tom 5 PM on Big Magic.

Wish more hindi gec chs show dubbed english tv shows, many r available from production studios in hindi audio
 

mgparmar18plus

Contributor
Joined
19 Feb 2015
Messages
2,875
Reaction score
3,454
Complete List of
TV Shows & Programs
Broadcasted By
Hindi General Entertainment Channels

As Per 12 April 2020

ABC Temporary Off-Air Show
[ ] Show To Launch
XYZ Temporary On-Air Show
< > Show To Go Off-Air
* Old/Re-Run Show
~ Not Counted In Total
" Airing Old Episodes
Indication Of Time In Hour
Show On HD Feed Only
{ } New Time Slot For Show
Show On SD Feed Only
( ) Effective Date For Action



Exclusive Shows
(8 Channels)



Star Plus
(2 + 2" + 16*)

Daily
10:00 AM Saraswatichandra *
11:00 AM Iss Pyaar Ko Kya Naam Doon S01 *
12:00 PM
  • Sapna Babul Ka Bidaai * Ⓢ
  • Ek Hazaaron Mein Meri Behna Hai * Ⓗ
01:00 PM
  • Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai S01 * Ⓢ
  • Ek Veer Ki Ardaas Veera * Ⓗ
02:00 PM Mere Angne Mein *
03:00 PM Diya Aur Baati Hum *
04:00 PM
  • Saath Nibhana Saathiya S01 * Ⓢ
  • Tu Mera Hero * Ⓗ
05:00 PM
  • Mann Kee Awaaz Pratigya * Ⓢ​
  • Ek Hasina Thi * Ⓗ (1⧗)​

07:00 PM
  • Dil Jaise Dhadke Dhadakne Do ~
  • Siya Ke Ram *
07:30 PM
  • Dadi Amma Dadi Amma Maan Jaao ~
  • Radhakrishn * (½⧗)

Monday-Friday

08:00 PM
  • Kasautii Zindagii Kay ~
  • Mahabharat 2013 *
08:30 PM Yeh Jaadu Hai Jinn Ka ~
09:00 PM Maharaj Ki Jay Ho
09:30 PM Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai "
10:00 PM Yeh Rishtey Hai Pyaar Ke "
10:30 PM
  • Yeh Hai Chahatein ~
  • Hostages
11:00 PM
  • Nazar S02 ~
  • Qayamat Ki Raat * (1⧗)
[ Anupamaa ] ~ {09:00 PM}

Saturday-Sunday
08:00 PM Movie ~ (⧗)


ZEE TV
(3 + 1" + 12*)

Daily

12:00 PM Hum Paanch * Ⓢ (1⧗)

Monday-Saturday
09:30 AM Jhansi Ki Rani * Ⓢ (1⧗)

02:00 PM
  • Kasamh Se * Ⓢ
  • Zindagi Ki Mehek * Ⓗ
03:00 PM
  • Choti Bahu S01 * Ⓢ
  • Jodha Akbar * Ⓗ
04:00 PM
  • Pavitra Rishta * Ⓢ
  • Jamai Raja S01 * Ⓗ
05:00 PM Brahmarakshas * (1⧗)

Monday-Friday

06:30 PM Sa Re Ga Ma Pa L'il Champs *
07:00 PM Manmohini ~
07:30 PM Dil Yeh Ziddi Hai ~
08:00 PM
  • Guddan Tumse Na Ho Paayega ~
  • Qubool Hain S01*
08:30 PM Tujase Hai Raabta ~
09:00 PM
  • Kumkum Bhagya ~
  • Karrle Tu Bhi Mohabbat
09:30 PM Kundali Bhagya ~
10:00 PM
  • Qurbaan Hua ~
  • Baarish
10:30 PM
  • Ishq Subhan Allah ~
  • Kehne Ko Humsafar Hai (½⧗)

[ Kyun Rishton Main Katti Batti ] ~ {07:00 PM}

Saturday-Sunday
07:00 PM Movie ~ (⧗)
08:00 PM Sa Re Ga Ma Pa L'il Champ S08 ~ (1½⧗)

Sunday
10:00 AM Mind Wars " (1⧗)

01:00 PM Dance India Dance * (3⧗)

06:00 PM Pro Music Countdown ~ (1⧗)


colors
(2 + 4" + 7*)

Daily

01:00 PM Movie ~ (⧗)


Monday-Friday

03:00 PM Khatra Khatra Khatra *
04:00 PM Mahakali Ant Hi Aarmbh Hai *
05:00 PM Ram Siya Ke Luv Kush *
06:00 PM
  • Balika Vadhu * Ⓢ
  • Vidya " Ⓗ
07:00 PM
  • Choti Sardarni "
08:00 PM
  • Shakti Astitva Ke Ehsaas Ki ~
  • Hum Tum Aur Qurantine
08:30 PM Berister Babu ~
09:00 PM
  • Shubh Aarmbh ~
  • Naagin *
09:30 PM Naati Pinky Ki Lambi Love Story ~
10:00 PM
  • Pavitra Bhagya ~
  • Dance Deewane *
11:30 PM Movie ~ (⧗)

[ Ishq Mein Marjawan S02 ] ~ {07:00 PM}

Saturday-Sunday
06:00 PM Comedy Nights With Kapil *
08:00 PM Naagin Bhagya Ka Zahreela Khel S04 "
09:00 PM Khatron Ke Khiladi S10 "
10:30 PM Movie ~ (⧗)

Sunday
11:00 AM Shrimad Bhagwat Mahapuran (1⧗)


SONY
(7" + 3*)

Monday-Friday

10:00 AM CID * (1⧗)

07:00 PM Mere Sai Shraddha Aur Saburi "
07:30 PM Vighnaharta Ganesh "
08:00 PM
  • Ishro Isharo Mein ~
  • Super Star Singer *
08:30 PM Patiyala Babes ~
09:00 PM Ek Duje Ke Vaaste S02 "
09:30 PM Mere Dad Ki Dulhan "
10:00 PM Yeh Un Dinon Ki Baat Hai *
10:30 PM
  • Beyhadh S02 ~
  • Crime Petrol Satark S02 " (1⧗)

Saturday-Sunday
08:00 PM India's Best Dancer "
09:30 PM The Kapil Sharma Show S02 " (1½⧗)


STAR Bharat
(2 + 8*)

Monday-Saturday

06:00 AM Bahu Hamari Rajni Kant * (1⧗)

08:00 AM Nimki Mukhiya * (1⧗)

10:00 AM Sarabhai Vs Sarabhai S01 *
11:00 AM Khichdi S01 * (1⧗)

Monday-Friday

07:00 PM Devon Ke Dev Mahadev *
08:00 PM
  • Meri Gudiya ~
  • Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar
08:30 PM
  • Kartik Purnima ~
  • Kya Haal Mr. Paanchal *
09:00 PM
  • Radhakrishn ~
  • The Adventures Of Haatim *
09:30 PM Jag Janani Maa Vaishno Devi ~
10:00 PM Saavdhan India F.I.R (1⧗)

Saturday-Sunday

08:00 PM Best Of Laughter Challenge * (1⧗)


& TV
(6" + 2*)

Daily

08:00 PM Ramayana (2012) *
08:30 PM Parmavtar Shri Krishna * (½⧗)

Monday-Friday
07:00 PM Gudiya Humari Sabhi Pe Bhari "
08:00 PM Ek Mahanayak Dr. B.R. Ambedkar "
09:00 PM
  • Santoshi Maa Sunayein Vrat Kathayein ~
  • Happu Ki Ultan Paltan "
09:30 PM Kahat Hanumaan Jai Shri Raam ~
10:00 PM Bhabhiji Ghar Par Hai " (1⧗)

[ Ek Thi Rajkumari ] * Ⓢ ~

Saturday-Sunday
08:00 PM Raat Ka Khel Saara "
09:00 PM Lal Ishq " (1⧗)


SONY SAB
(7" + 2*)

Monday-Friday

06:00 PM Office Office * Ⓢ
06:30 PM Partner Trouble Ho Gayi Double * Ⓢ
07:00 PM Tera Kya Hoga Aaliya "
07:30 PM Tenali Rama "
08:00 PM Baalveer Returns "
08:30 PM Tarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah "
09:00 PM Aladdin Naam Toh Suna Hoga "
09:30 PM Bhakharwadi "
10:00 PM Madam Sir " (½⧗)


Dangal
(1" + 8*)

Daily

05:00 PM Phir Laut Aayi Naagin *
05:30 PM Pyaar Ki Luka Chuppi " (½⧗)

06:30 PM Kitni Mohabbat Hai *
07:00 PM Bandini *
07:30 PM
  • Devi Aadi Parashakti ~
  • Sai Baba Tere Hazaron Haath *
08:00 PM Mahima Shani Dev Ki *
09:00 PM Baba Aiso Var Dhundho *
09:30 PM Raktsambandh *
10:00 PM
  • Alif Laila 2020 ~
  • Chandrgupta Maurya 2011 * (½⧗)



Re-Run Shows
(12 Channels)



STAR Utsav
(6)

Daily

01:00 PM Sapna Babul Ka Bidaai (1⧗)

06:00 PM Ek Hazaaron Mein Meri Behna Hai
07:00 PM Saath Nibhana Saathiya S01
08:00 PM Yeh Hai Mohabbatein
09:30 PM Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai S01
11:00 PM Mann Kee Awaaz Pratigya (1⧗)


ZEE Anmol
(5)

Daily

06:00 PM Kasam Se
07:00 PM Sapne Suhane Ladakpan Ke
08:30 PM Saath Phere Saloni Ka Safar
09:00 PM Punar Vivah Zindagi Milegi Dobara S01
10:30 PM Jodha Akbar (1⧗)


colors Rishtey
(6)

Daily

06:00 PM Kasam Tere Pyaar Ki
07:00 PM Swaragini Jodein Rishton Ke Sur (1⧗)

Monday-Friday
01:00 PM Rishton Se Badi Pratha (1⧗)

08:00 PM Sasural Simar Ka
10:00 PM Udaan S02
11:00 PM Naagin S03 (1⧗)

[ Bhagyavidhata ] ~ {09:00 PM}

Saturday-Sunday
08:00 PM Maha Episode ~ (2⧗)


SONY Pal
(7)

Daily

07:30 AM Gutur Gu (½⧗)

07:00 PM Tarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah
08:00 PM Adaalat
09:00 PM CID (1⧗)

Monday-Friday
06:00 PM Kahani Comedy Circus Ki (1⧗)

10:00 PM Encounter
10:30 PM Bhanwar (½⧗)


SAHARA one
(10)

Daily

11:00 PM Comdy Champion (1⧗)

Monday-Friday
07:00 PM Jai Jai Jai Bajrangbali
07:30 PM Mata Ki Chowki
08:00 PM Aakhir Bahu Bhi Toh Beti Hi Hai
08:30 PM Woh Rehnewali Mehlon Ki
09:00 PM Kesariya Balam Padharo Mahare Desh
09:30 PM Malini Aiyar (½⧗)

Sunday
03:00 PM Chacha Chaudhary (½⧗)

07:00 PM Draupadi (1⧗)

10:00 PM Mission Fateh (1⧗)


bindass
(3)

Daily

07:00 PM Jai Kanhaiya Lal Ki
08:00 PM Khichdi S01
09:00 PM Million Dollar Girl (1⧗)


big magic
(10)

Daily

10:00 AM Akabar Birbal (2⧗)

05:00 PM Super Girl
06:00 PM Shaktipith Ke Bhairav
07:00 PM Jhansi Ki Rani Veer Mannu Ki Kahani
08:00 PM Jai Jai Jai Bajrangbali
09:00 PM Dharti Ka Veer Yodha Prithviraj Chauhan
10:00 PM Gangaa Khud Banayegi Apni Dhara (½⧗)

Sunday
12:00 PM Maharakshak Devi
01:00 PM Birbal Aur Virat (1⧗)

05:30 PM Yeh Khela Hai Albela (½⧗)


MANORANJAN GRAND
(17)

Daily
04:00 AM Bhakti Mala
05:00 AM Vishnu Puran
06:00 AM Draupadi
07:00 AM Om Namo Narayan (1⧗)

05:00 PM Kahani Chandrakanta Ki
05:30 PM Maa Shakti
06:00 PM Jhilmil Sitaron Ka Aangan Hoga
06:30 PM Malini Aiyar
07:00 PM Zara Pyaar Ki Saugat
07:30 PM Kesariya Balam Aavo Hamare Desh
08:00 PM Om Namah Shivay
08:30 PM Ganesh Leela
09:00 PM Woh Rehnewali Mehlon Ki
09:30 PM Mata Ki Chowki
10:00 PM Haunted Nights Kaun Hai Woh
10:30 PM Aap Beeti
11:00 PM Crime Special (1⧗)


ABZY COOL
(6)

Daily
04:00 AM Mandir Darshan (2⧗)

01:00 PM Pyaar Mein Saavdhan
01:30 PM Aurat Teri Yahi Kahani (½⧗)

06:30 PM Jap Tap Vrat
07:00 PM Om Namah Shivay
08:00 PM Crime Stop (1⧗)


shemaroo TV
(0)

Daily
[ Mata Ki Chowki ] ~
[ Ghar Ek Sapna] ~
[ Ganesh Leela] ~
[ Uttaran ] ~


DD NATIONAL
(18)

Daily
07:00 AM Cine Sangeet Sangeet
08:00 AM Rangoli
08:30 AM Nayi Drishti Nayi Raah
09:00 AM Ramayana 1987 ~ (1⧗)

11:00 PM Byomkesh Bakshi
12:00 PM Chitrahaar
12:30 PM Tehrir Munshi Premchand Ki
01:00 PM Waah Kya Taste Hai
01:30 PM Baatein Filmon Ki
02:00 PM Mehfil
02:30 PM Hum Hai Na
03:00 PM Circus
03:30 PM Krishna Kali
04:00 PM Shriman Shrimati
05:00 PM Buniyaad
06:00 PM Dekh Bhai Dekh (1⧗)

08:00 PM Shaktiman
09:00 PM Ramayana 1987
10:00 PM Chankya (1⧗)


DD Bharati
(14)


Daily
08:00 AM Sankat Mochan Hanuman (½⧗)

10:30 AM Alif Laila 1993 (½⧗)

11:30 AM Brahmaputra
12:00 PM Mahabharat 1988 ~ (1⧗)

03:00 PM National
03:30 PM Rajni
04:00 PM Gora
04:30 PM Maati Ke Rang
05:00 PM Raag Rang Shastra Ke Sang
05:30 PM Sankranti
06:00 PM Upanishad Ganga
07:00 PM Mahabharat 1988
08:00 PM Sai Baba Ke Hazaron Haath
08:30 PM Indradhanush
09:00 PM Shriman Shrimati (1⧗)
List Updated With

Big magic
Super Girl (5pm)
Prithviraj Chauhan (9pm)


Other GEC Programming Changes.
Hindi GECs schedule during COVID 19 Self Quarantine

 
Last edited:

mgparmar18plus

Contributor
Joined
19 Feb 2015
Messages
2,875
Reaction score
3,454
Complete List of
TV Shows & Programs
Broadcasted By
Hindi General Entertainment Channels

As Per 1 May 2020

ABC Temporary Off-Air Show
[ ] Show To Launch
XYZ Temporary On-Air Show
< > Show To Go Off-Air
* Re-Run Show
~ Not Counted In Total
" Show Airing Old Episodes
Indication Of Time In Hour
Show On HD Feed Only
{ } New Time Slot For Show
Show On SD Feed Only
( ) Details Of Show



Exclusive Shows
(8 Channels)



StarPlus
(9 Shows)

Monday-Friday

07:00 PM Maharaj Ki Jay Ho
07:30 PM Dil Jaise Dhadke Dhadakne Do
08:00 PM Kasautii Zindagii Kay S02
08:30 PM Yeh Jaadu Hai Jinn Ka
09:00 PM Anupamaa
09:30 PM Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
10:00 PM Yeh Rishtey Hai Pyaar Ke
10:30 PM Yeh Hai Chahatein
11:00 PM Nazar S02 (½⧗)

Saturday-Sunday
08:00 PM Movie ~ (3⧗)


ZEE TV
(8 Shows)

Monday-Friday

07:00 PM Manmohini
07:30 PM Kyun Rishton Main Katti Batti
08:00 PM Guddan Tumse Na Ho Paayega
08:30 PM Tujase Hai Raabta
09:00 PM Kumkum Bhagya
09:30 PM Kundali Bhagya
10:00 PM Qurbaan Hua

Saturday-Sunday

08:00 PM Sa Re Ga Ma Pa L'il Champ S08 (1½⧗)


colors
(11 Shows)

Monday-Friday

07:00 PM Ishq Mein Marjawan S02
07:30 PM Choti Sardarni
08:00 PM Shakti Astitva Ke Ehsaas Ki
08:30 PM Berister Babu
09:00 PM Shubh Aarmbh
09:30 PM Naati Pinky Ki Lambi Love Story
10:00 PM Pavitra Bhagya
10:30 PM Vidya (½⧗)

Saturday-Sunday

08:00 PM Naagin Bhagya Ka Zahreela Khel S04
09:00 PM Khatron Ke Khiladi S10 (1½⧗)

Sunday
11:00 AM Shrimad Bhagwat Mahapuran (1⧗)


SONY
(7 Shows)

Monday-Friday

08:00 PM Mere Sai Shraddha Aur Saburi
08:30 PM Vighnaharta Ganesh
09:00 PM Ek Duje Ke Vaaste S02
09:30 PM Mere Dad Ki Dulhan
10:00 PM Crime Petrol Satark S02 (1⧗)

Saturday-Sunday
08:00 PM India's Best Dancer
09:00 PM The Kapil Sharma Show S02 (1½⧗)


STAR Bharat
(5 Shows)

Monday-Friday

08:00 PM Meri Gudiya
08:30 PM Kartik Purnima
09:00 PM Radhakrishn
09:30 PM Jag Janani Maa Vaishno Devi
10:00 PM Saavdhan India F.I.R (1⧗)


&tv
(8 Shows)

Monday-Friday

08:00 PM Gudiya Humari Sabhi Pe Bhari
08:30 PM Ek Mahanayak Dr. B.R. Ambedkar
09:00 PM Santoshi Maa Sunayein Vrat Kathayein
09:30 PM Kahat Hanumaan Jai Shri Raam
10:00 PM Happu Ki Ultan Paltan
10:30 PM Bhabhiji Ghar Par Hai (½⧗)

Saturday-Sunday
08:00 PM Raat Ka Khel Saara
09:00 PM Lal Ishq (1⧗)


SONY SAB
(8 Shows)

Monday-Friday

07:00 PM Tera Kya Hoga Aaliya
07:30 PM Tenali Rama
08:00 PM Baalveer Returns
08:30 PM Tarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah
09:00 PM Aladdin Naam Toh Suna Hoga
09:30 PM Bhakharwadi
10:00 PM Tera Yaar Hoon Mein
10:30 PM Madam Sir (½⧗)

[Hero Gayab Mode On] ~


Dangal
(4 + 5* Shows)

Daily

06:00 PM Raktsambandh *
06:30 PM Kitni Mohabbat Hai *
07:00 PM Bandini *
07:30 PM Devi Aadi Parashakti
08:00 PM Mahima Shani Dev Ki *
09:00 PM Baba Aiso Var Dhundho *
09:30 PM Pyaar Ki Luka Chuppi
10:00 PM Alif Laila 2020
10:30 PM Crime Alert (1⧗)



Re-Run Shows
(12 Channels)



STAR Utsav
(7 Shows)

Daily

12:00 PM Sapna Babul Ka Bidaai (2⧗)

05:00 PM Iss Pyaar Ko Kya Naam Doon S01
06:00 PM Ek Hazaaron Mein Meri Behna Hai
07:00 PM Saath Nibhana Saathiya
08:00 PM Yeh Hai Mohabbatein
09:00 PM Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
11:00 PM Mann Kee Awaaz Pratigya (1⧗)


ZEE Anmol
(8 Shows)

Daily

01:00 PM Jeena Isi Ka Naam Hai
02:00 PM Parmavtar Shri Krishna
03:00 PM Ganga Khud Banayegi Apni Dhara

06:00 PM Kasam Se
07:00 PM Sapne Suhane Ladakpan Ke
08:30 PM Saath Phere Saloni Ka Safar
09:00 PM Punar Vivah Zindagi Milegi Dobara S01
10:30 PM Jodha Akbar (1⧗)


colors Rishtey
(7 Shows)

Daily

10:00 AM Chakravartin Ashoka Samrat
11:00 AM Mahakali Ant Hi Aarmbh Hai
12:00 PM Kitchen Champions
01:00 PM Thapki Pyaar Ki

06:00 PM Choti Sardarni
08:00 PM Sasural Simar Ka
10:00 PM Kasam Tere Pyaar Ki (2⧗)


SONY Pal
(8 Show)

Daily

07:30 AM Gutur Gu
08:00 AM Mahabali Hanumaan (2⧗)

06:00 PM Sab Khelo Sab Jeeto
07:00 PM Tarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah
08:00 PM Adaalat
09:00 PM CID
10:00 PM CID Chote Heroes
10:30 PM Surya The Super Cop (1⧗)


SAHARA one
(10 Shows)

Daily

11:00 PM Comdy Champion (1⧗)

Monday-Friday
07:00 PM Jai Jai Jai Bajrangbali
07:30 PM Mata Ki Chowki
08:00 PM Aakhir Bahu Bhi Toh Beti Hi Hai
08:30 PM Woh Rehnewali Mehlon Ki
09:00 PM Kesariya Balam Padharo Mahare Desh
09:30 PM Malini Aiyar (½⧗)

Sunday
03:00 PM Chacha Chaudhary (½⧗)

07:00 PM Draupadi (1⧗)

10:00 PM Mission Fateh (1⧗)


bindass
(4 Shows)

Daily

12:00 PM Goldie Ahuja Metric Pass (1⧗)

07:00 PM Jai Kanhaiya Lal Ki
08:00 PM Khichdi S01
09:00 PM Million Dollar Girl (1⧗)


big magic
(10 Shows)

Daily

10:00 AM Har Mushkil Ka Hal Akabar Birbal (2⧗)

07:00 PM Jhansi Ki Rani
08:00 PM Jai Jai Jai Bajrangbali
09:00 PM Dharti Ka Veer Yodha Prithviraj Chauhan
10:00 PM Gangaa Khud Banayegi Apni Dhara (1⧗)

Sunday
12:00 PM Maharakshak Devi
01:00 PM Chatur Birbal Aur Chalak Virat (1⧗)

05:30 PM Yeh Khela Hai Albela (½⧗)


MANORANJAN GRAND
(17 Shows)

Daily
04:00 AM Bhakti Mala
05:00 AM Vishnu Puran
06:00 AM Draupadi
07:00 AM Maa Shakti (1⧗)

05:00 PM Kahani Chandrakanta Ki
05:30 PM Ghar Ek Sapna
06:00 PM Jhilmil Sitaron Ka Aangan Hoga
06:30 PM Malini Aiyar
07:00 PM Zara Pyaar Ki Saugat
07:30 PM Kesariya Balam Aavo Hamare Desh
08:00 PM Om Namah Shivay
08:30 PM Ganesh Leela
09:00 PM Woh Rehnewali Mehlon Ki
09:30 PM Mata Ki Chowki
10:00 PM Haunted Nights Kaun Hai Woh
10:30 PM Aap Beeti
11:00 PM Crime Special (1⧗)


ABZY COOL
(6 Shows)

Daily
04:00 AM Mandir Darshan (2⧗)

01:00 PM Pyaar Mein Saavdhan
01:30 PM Aurat Teri Yahi Kahani (½⧗)

06:30 PM Jap Tap Vrat
07:00 PM Om Namah Shivay
08:00 PM Crime Stop (1⧗)


shemaroo TV
(7 Shows)

Monday-Saturday
06:00 PM Zabaan Sambhaalke
06:30 PM Mata Ki Chowki
07:00 PM Geet Hui Sabse Parayi
07:30 PM Devon Ke Dev Mahadev (1⧗)

Monday-Friday

09:30 PM Sssshhh Phir Koi Hai
10:30 PM Haunted Nights (1⧗)

Saturday-Sunday

08:30 PM The Great Indian Laughter Challenge (1⧗)

[Bharti Ka Show] ~
[Ghar Ek Sapna] ~
[Ganesh Leela] ~
[Uttaran] ~


DD NATIONAL
(18 Shows)

Daily
07:00 AM Cine Sangeet Sangeet
08:00 AM Rangoli
08:30 AM Nayi Drishti Nayi Raah
09:00 AM Uttar Ramayana (Episode A)
10:30 AM GOV.Updates
11:00 PM Byomkesh Bakshi
12:00 PM Wah Kya Taste Hai
12:30 PM Tehrir Munshi Premchand Ki
01:00 PM Jungle Book
02:00 PM Chota Bheem
02:30 PM Hum Hai Na
03:00 PM Circus
03:30 PM Krishna Kali
04:00 PM Shriman Shrimati
05:00 PM Chankya
06:00 PM Dekh Bhai Dekh
07:00 PM GOV. Updates ~
08:00 PM Shaktiman
09:00 PM Uttar Ramayana ~ (Episode B)
10:00 PM Buniyaad (½⧗)


DD Bharati
(14 Shows)


Daily
08:00 AM Sankat Mochan Hanuman

10:30 AM Alif Laila 1993
11:00 AM Raag Maala
11:30 AM Brahmaputra
12:00 PM Mahabharat 1988 (Episode A)

03:00 PM National
03:30 PM Idhar Udhar
04:00 PM Gora
04:30 PM Maati Ke Rang
05:00 PM Raag Rang Shastra Ke Sang
05:30 PM Uttar Katha
06:00 PM Upanishad Ganga
07:00 PM Mahabharat 1988 ~ (Episode B)
08:00 PM Sai Baba Ke Hazaron Haath
09:00 PM Shriman Shrimati (1⧗)


- All information as per EPG & websites.

- Schedule may vary sometimes.

- Information will be updated with availability & changes.

List updated With re-run channel's shows

New Re-Run Shows

Star Utsav
05:00 PM Rabba Ve (IPKKND S01)

Zee Anmol
01:00 PM Jeena Isi Ka Naam Hai
02:00 PM Parmavtar Shri Krishna
03:00 PM Ganga Khud Banayegi Apni Dhara

Colors Rishtey
10:00 AM Chakravartin Ashoka Samrat
11:00 AM Mahakali Ant Hi Aarmbh Hai
12:00 PM Kitchen Champions
01:00 PM Thapki Pyaar Ki
06:00 PM Choti Sardarni
10:00 PM Kasam Tere Pyaar Ki

Sony Pal
08:00 AM Mahabali Hanumaan
06:00 PM Sab Khelo Sab Jeeto
10:00 PM CID Chote Heroes

Shemaroo TV's also Updated

(Fresh show channels schedule update with old regular, fresh & upcoming show schedule when soothing restarts.
Current schedule shared here
Hindi GECs schedule during COVID 19 Self Quarantine
 
Last edited:

mgparmar18plus

Contributor
Joined
19 Feb 2015
Messages
2,875
Reaction score
3,454
Complete List of
TV Shows & Programs
Broadcasted By
Hindi General Entertainment Channels

As Per 1 May 2020

ABC Temporary Off-Air Show
[ ] Show To Launch
XYZ Temporary On-Air Show
< > Show To Go Off-Air
* Re-Run Show
~ Not Counted In Total
" Show Airing Old Episodes
Indication Of Time In Hour
Show On HD Feed Only
{ } New Time Slot For Show
Show On SD Feed Only
( ) Details Of Show



Exclusive Shows
(8 Channels)



StarPlus
(6 + 7* Shows)

Monday-Friday

12:00 PM
  • Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hain * Ⓢ
  • Mere Angane Mein * Ⓗ
01:00 PM
  • Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai * Ⓢ
  • Pyaar Ka Dard Hain * Ⓗ
02:00 PM Saath Nibhana Saathiya *
05:00 PM Mann Kee Awaaz Pratigya *

07:00 PM Sai Baba *
07:30 PM Ramayan (1987) *
08:00 PM Kasautii Zindagii Kay S02
08:30 PM Mahabharat (2013) *
09:00 PM Yeh Rishtey Hai Pyaar Ke
09:30 PM Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
10:00 PM Anupamaa
10:30 PM Yeh Hai Chahatein (½⧗)

Saturday-Sunday

08:00 PM [Taare Zameen Par] (1½⧗)


ZEE TV
(7 Shows)

Monday-Friday

07:00 PM [Apoorva]
07:30 PM [Kyun Rishton Main Katti Batti]
08:00 PM Guddan Tumse Na Ho Paayega
08:30 PM Tujase Hai Raabta
09:00 PM Kumkum Bhagya
09:30 PM Kundali Bhagya
10:00 PM Qurbaan Hua
10:30 PM Ishq Subhan Allah (½⧗)

[Papa Ki Pari]
[Anhoni]

Saturday-Sunday

08:00 PM Sa Re Ga Ma Pa L'il Champ S08 (1½⧗)

[Housie]
[Picture Abhi Baki Hai Mere Dost]



colors
(9 Shows)

Monday-Friday

07:00 PM Ishq Mein Marjawan S02
07:30 PM Choti Sardarni
08:00 PM Shakti Astitva Ke Ehsaas Ki
08:30 PM Berister Babu
09:00 PM Shubh Aarmbh
09:30 PM Naati Pinky Ki Lambi Love Story
10:00 PM Pavitra Bhagya (½⧗)

[Bigg Boss S014]
[Pinjara Khoobsurti Ka]

Saturday-Sunday

08:00 PM Naagin S04
09:00 PM Khatron Ke Khiladi S10 (1½⧗)

[Naagin S05]


SONY
(7 Shows)

Monday-Friday

08:00 PM Mere Sai Shraddha Aur Saburi
08:30 PM Vighnaharta Ganesh
09:00 PM Ek Duje Ke Vaaste S02
09:30 PM Mere Dad Ki Dulhan
10:00 PM Crime Petrol Satark S02 (1⧗)

[Ahilyabai]
[Nine Month]
[Junoon E Ishq]
[Baapu]

Saturday-Sunday
08:00 PM India's Best Dancer
09:00 PM The Kapil Sharma Show S02 (1½⧗)

[Indian Idol S12]


STAR Bharat
(3 + 2* Shows)

07:00 PM Nazar S01 *
08:00 PM Mahabharat (1988) *
09:00 PM RadhaKrishn
09:30 PM Jai Jag Janani Maa Vaishnodevi
10:00 PM Saavdhan India F.I.R

[Hum - Ek Makan Ek Dukan]

&tv
(7 Shows)

Monday-Friday

08:00 PM Gudiya Humari Sabhi Pe Bhari
08:30 PM Ek Mahanayak Dr. B.R. Ambedkar
09:00 PM Santoshi Maa Sunayein Vrat Kathayein
09:30 PM Kahat Hanumaan Jai Shri Raam
10:00 PM Happu Ki Ultan Paltan
10:30 PM Bhabhiji Ghar Par Hai (½⧗)

Saturday-Sunday

09:00 PM Lal Ishq (1⧗)


SONY SAB
(7 Shows)

Monday-Friday

07:00 PM Tenali Rama
07:30 PM Tera Kya Hoga Aaliya
08:00 PM Baalveer Returns
08:30 PM Tarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah
09:00 PM Aladdin Naam Toh Suna Hoga
09:30 PM Bhakharwadi
10:00 PM Madam Sir (½⧗)

[Hero Gayab Mode On]
[Tera Yaar Hoon Mein]
[Funhit Mey Jaari]


Dangal
(4 + 8* Shows)

05:00 PM Phir Laut Aayi Naagin *
05:30 PM Ramayan (2008) *
06:00 PM Do Hanson Ka Jodaa *
06:30 PM Raktsambandh *
07:00 PM Dwarkadheesh *
07:30 PM Devi Aadi Parashakti
08:00 PM Mahima Shani Dev Ki *
09:00 PM Jyoti *
09:30 PM Pyaar Ki Luka Chuppi
10:00 PM Alif Laila 2020
10:30 PM Chandrgupta Maurya (2011) *
11:00 PM Crime Alert (1⧗)



Re-Run Shows
(8 Channels)



STAR Utsav
(7 Shows)

Daily

12:00 PM Sapna Babul Ka Bidaai
02:00 PM Diya Aur Baati Hum
04:00 PM Iss Pyaar Ko Kya Naam Doon S01
05:00 PM Saath Nibhana Saathiya
07:00 PM Kasautii Zindagi Kay S02
08:30 PM Yeh Rishtey Hai Pyaar Ke
09:00 PM Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai (2⧗)


ZEE Anmol
(8 Shows)

Daily

07:00 AM Ramayana (2012) (1⧗)

12:00 PM Doli Armano Ki
02:00 PM Punar Vivah
04:00 PM Pavitra Rishta
06:00 PM Choti Bahu
07:00 PM Kundali Bhagya
08:30 PM Kumkum Bhagya
10:00 PM Jamai Raja (1⧗)


colors Rishtey
(8 Shows)

Daily

08:00 AM Kids Time ~
12:00 PM Khatra Khatra Khatra
02:00 PM Kitchen Champion (2⧗)

05:00 PM Meri Aashiqui Tumse Hi
06:00 PM Internet Wala Love
07:00 PM Madhubal
08:00 PM Naagin S03
09:00 PM Jai Shri Krishna
10:00 PM Ganthbandhan (1⧗)


SONY Pal
(10 Show)

Daily

07:00 AM Mahabali Hanumaan
08:00 AM Ring Worng Ring
09:00 AM Jeannie Aur Juju (1⧗)

03:00 PM CID Chhote Heroes
04:30 PM Malegaon Ka Chintoo (½⧗)

06:00 PM Wah Wah Kya Baat Hai
07:00 PM Tarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah
08:00 PM Aladdin (2018)
08:30 PM CID
10:30 PM Adaalat (1⧗)


SAHARA one
(10 Shows)

Daily

11:00 PM Comdy Champion (1⧗)

Monday-Friday
07:00 PM Jai Jai Jai Bajrangbali
07:30 PM Mata Ki Chowki
08:00 PM Aakhir Bahu Bhi Toh Beti Hi Hai
08:30 PM Woh Rehnewali Mehlon Ki
09:00 PM Kesariya Balam Padharo Mahare Desh
09:30 PM Malini Aiyar (½⧗)

Sunday
03:00 PM Chacha Chaudhary (½⧗)

07:00 PM Draupadi (1⧗)

10:00 PM Mission Fateh (1⧗)


big magic
(6 Shows)

Daily

08:00 AM Kids Time ~
06:00 PM Son Pari
07:00 PM Prithviraj Chauhan
08:00 PM Jodha Akbar
09:00 PM Santoshi Maa
10:00 PM Ghar Ki Laxmi Betiyann
11:00 PM Naaginn (2007) (1⧗)


ABZY COOL
(0 Shows)

Daily
04:00 AM Mandir Darshan (2⧗)

01:00 PM Pyaar Mein Saavdhan
01:30 PM Aurat Teri Yahi Kahani (½⧗)

06:30 PM Jap Tap Vrat
07:00 PM Om Namah Shivay
08:00 PM Crime Stop (1⧗)


shemaroo TV
(10 Shows)

Monday-Saturday
08:00 AM Ganesh Leela (1⧗)

09:30 AM Jai Jai Jai Bajarang Bali (1⧗)

06:00 PM Doli Saja Ke (½⧗)

07:00 PM Mata Ki Chowki
07:30 PM Devon Ke Dev Mahadev
08:30 PM Ghar Ek Sapna
09:00 PM Saubhagyavati Bhava
09:30 PM Geet Hui Sabse Parayi
10:00 PM Ssshhhh Phir Koi Hai
11:00 PM Haunted Nights (½⧗)



- All information as per EPG & websites.

- Schedule may vary sometimes.

- Information will be updated with availability & changes.
List Updated for Schedule from Today.
 
Last edited:
Top Bottom
AdBlock Detected

We get it, advertisements are annoying!

Sure, ad-blocking software does a great job at blocking ads, but it also blocks useful features of our website. For the best site experience please disable your AdBlocker.

I've Disabled AdBlock